Tricicle: HITS

Tricicle: HITS

June 28, 2021 1h 35m Released

Storyline

Tricicle presents the last of their shows, the culmination of decades of work and inexhaustible humor: the best of the best of the best.

Key Information

Director Paco Mir
Writers Joan Gràcia, Paco Mir
Studio Tricicle Companyia Teatral
Language CA

Cast & Crew

Joan Gràcia

Joan Gràcia

Various Roles

Paco Mir

Paco Mir

Various Roles

Carles Sans

Carles Sans

Various Roles

Frequently Asked Questions

Tricicle: HITS was released on June 28, 2021.

The runtime of Tricicle: HITS is 1h 35m.

Tricicle: HITS is a Comedy, TV Movie movie.

Tricicle: HITS is available to watch. Check streaming platforms and theaters near you.

Tricicle: HITS was directed by Paco Mir.

The main cast of Tricicle: HITS includes Joan Gràcia, Paco Mir, Carles Sans.

Tricicle: HITS is originally in CA.