
Pure Pwnage: Teh Movie
The greatest video game player of all time returns to pwn n00bs... and if he's not too busy, change the world while he's at it.
Storyline
Kyle wants to make a Pure Pwnage movie but he has to do some convincing because Jeremy is now living the suburban life and doesn't want to participate.
Key Information
Watch Trailer
Photos
Cast & Crew
Jarett Cale
Jeremy

Joel F. Gardiner
FPS Doug

Gwenlyn Cumyn
Emma
Thomas Finn
Shawn
Geoff Lapaire
Kyle

Miranda Plant
Tagi

Ajay Fry
Ajay Fry

Alberta Mayne
Studio Executive

Sebastian Deery
Spokesperson
Mitchell T. Fryman
Progamer IrishSpuds
Zachary B. Fyffe
Progamer CheesyRat

Peter Hodgins
Chauffeur
Frequently Asked Questions
Pure Pwnage: Teh Movie was released on January 23, 2016.
The runtime of Pure Pwnage: Teh Movie is 1h 31m.
Pure Pwnage: Teh Movie is a Comedy, Documentary movie.
Pure Pwnage: Teh Movie has a rating of 7.0 out of 10 on TMDB.
Pure Pwnage: Teh Movie is available to watch. Check streaming platforms and theaters near you.
Pure Pwnage: Teh Movie was directed by Geoff Lapaire.
The main cast of Pure Pwnage: Teh Movie includes Jarett Cale, Joel F. Gardiner, Gwenlyn Cumyn.
Pure Pwnage: Teh Movie is originally in English.

